Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Shingle Point, Yt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Shingle Point, Yt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Shingle Point, Yt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,2945,154
BustAfghanistan 8,7015,407
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,4715,264
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,0024,972
FarahAfghanistan 8,6375,367
GardizAfghanistan 8,4055,223
GhazniAfghanistan 8,4275,236
HeratAfghanistan 8,4335,240
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,2395,120
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,2965,155
KabulAfghanistan 8,3035,160
KandaharAfghanistan 8,6875,398
KhostAfghanistan 8,4235,234
KunduzAfghanistan 8,0755,018
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,2135,104
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,0965,031
North SalangAfghanistan 8,2225,109
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,3365,180
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,1205,046
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,5645,321
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,7925,463
ShkoderAlbania 7,5194,672
TiranaAlbania 7,6064,726
VloreAlbania 7,6974,783
AdrarAlgeria 8,6985,405
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8284,864
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8254,863
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9064,913
BatnaAlgeria 7,9944,968
BecharAlgeria 8,2585,132
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8644,887
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4075,224
BiskraAlgeria 8,0855,024
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8325,488
ChlefAlgeria 7,8374,870
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9424,935
DjanetAlgeria 9,3065,783
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0454,999
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4815,270
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2475,125
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3035,160
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4335,240
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8975,529
In SalahAlgeria 8,8325,488
MilianaAlgeria 7,8484,877
OranAlgeria 7,8554,881
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0865,646
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8834,898
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3795,828
TebessaAlgeria 8,0665,012
TimimounAlgeria 8,5625,321
TindoufAlgeria 8,5115,289
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2805,145
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6315,985
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2486,368
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1654,453
HuamboAngola 13,4828,378
LuandaAngola 12,9988,077
LuenaAngola 13,4518,359
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6648,491
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,8319,838
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,9949,939
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,9929,938
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,15210,037
ByrdAntarctica 16,60010,316
DavisAntarctica 18,61711,569
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,8239,833
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,73310,398
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,1408,165
AzulArgentina 13,3118,271
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,4308,345
BarilocheArgentina 13,3758,312
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,1398,165
CeresArgentina 12,5317,787
ChamicalArgentina 12,4267,722
ChepesArgentina 12,5157,777
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,9668,678
ConcordiaArgentina 12,8217,967
CórdobaArgentina 12,5977,828
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,6077,834
CorrientesArgentina 12,3987,704
EsquelArgentina 13,5598,426
EzeizaArgentina 13,1618,178
FormosaArgentina 12,2897,636
General PicoArgentina 13,0648,118
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,9728,061
JuninArgentina 13,0478,108
La PlataArgentina 13,1998,202
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,5927,204
La RiojaArgentina 12,3067,647
LaboulayeArgentina 12,9178,027
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,2758,870
Las LomitasArgentina 12,0467,486
Malarg EArgentina 12,8447,982
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,4648,367
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,5128,397
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,8137,962
MendozaArgentina 12,5987,829
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,5957,827
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,7287,910
NeuquenArgentina 13,2488,232
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,1408,166
OranArgentina 11,7487,300
ParanaArgentina 12,7807,941
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,6877,884
PehuajoArgentina 13,1478,169
PergaminoArgentina 12,9928,073
PigeArgentina 13,3078,269
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,6457,858
PosadasArgentina 12,4947,764
PresidenciaArgentina 12,2667,622
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,5567,802
Punta IndioArgentina 13,2638,242
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,6797,879
ReconquistaArgentina 12,5417,793
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,7827,943
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,4979,009
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9057,398
RosarioArgentina 12,8858,007
SaltaArgentina 11,8827,384
San AntonioArgentina 13,5378,412
San LuisArgentina 12,7237,907
San RafaelArgentina 12,7897,947
Santa RosaArgentina 13,1358,162
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,2277,598
SarmientoArgentina 13,8938,633
TrelewArgentina 13,7778,561
TucumanArgentina 12,0987,518
UshuaiaArgentina 14,8429,223
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,6307,848
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,4707,749
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,8057,957
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,8764,894
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,0917,514
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3828,316
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1978,822
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,4247,720
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4597,742
AmberleyAustralia 12,1127,527
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6047,832
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0737,502
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2877,635
CairnsAustralia 11,2506,991
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,0288,096
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3398,289
CedunaAustralia 13,2818,253
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2197,593
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,8447,360
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7577,927
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,0446,863
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,3767,691
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2558,237
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6697,251
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3717,066
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,6387,854
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,7337,913
East SaleAustralia 13,3888,319
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9188,649
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9188,649
EssendonAustralia 13,4288,344
ForrestAustralia 13,3688,307
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2358,224
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6988,512
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,7727,936
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0997,518
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8538,608
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8658,616
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7217,283
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6298,469
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7348,534
LavertonAustralia 13,4468,356
LearmonthAustralia 13,0518,110
LongreachAustralia 11,9867,448
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9857,448
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3047,646
Low HeadAustralia 13,6988,512
Mackay MoAustralia 11,5617,184
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6679,114
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7207,905
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3228,279
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4248,342
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,4348,348
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,1768,188
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5808,439
Mount IsaAustralia 11,8847,385
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7647,310
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5097,152
Nowra RanAustralia 12,9448,044
NuriootpaAustralia 13,3158,274
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9528,048
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7447,920
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9638,677
Port HedlandAustralia 12,6807,879
RichmondAustralia 12,7977,952
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7507,301
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,8197,966
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,8097,960
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9857,448
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,9847,447
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,7326,669
TibooburraAustralia 12,6887,885
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4587,120
WaggaAustralia 13,0758,125
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,6517,862
WilliamtownAustralia 12,6777,878
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,0316,855
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2548,236
WoomeraAustralia 13,0628,117
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7947,329
GrazAustria 6,9284,305
InnsbruckAustria 6,8364,248
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9494,318
LinzAustria 6,7744,209
SalzburgAustria 6,8034,228
ViennaAustria 6,8034,227
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,8534,259
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,8984,908
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,0625,010
GancaAzerbaijan 7,8214,860
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,8214,860
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,8174,857
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2373,254
LerwickUk 5,2383,255
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,7844,837
QubaAzerbaijan 7,7394,809
SakiAzerbaijan 7,7604,822
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,9364,931
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,8204,860
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,7334,805
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,8984,908
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,0144,980
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,8274,863
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,7114,792
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7334,184
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9124,295
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,5524,072
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,2283,870
MuharraqBahrain 9,4085,846
ChittagongBangladesh 9,1315,674
DhakaBangladesh 9,0325,613
CharnocksBarbados 8,1645,073
BrestBelarus 6,4624,016
GomelBelarus 6,4874,031
GrodnoBelarus 6,3023,916
MinskBelarus 6,2963,912
MogilevBelarus 6,3093,921
VitebskBelarus 6,1673,832
BrusselsBelgium 6,3323,935
D’UccleBelgium 6,3323,935
OstendeBelgium 6,2593,889
Belize CityBelize 6,6264,117
BeninBenin 11,0876,890
BohiconBenin 10,9916,830
CotonouBenin 11,0876,890
KandiBenin 10,5846,577
NatitingouBenin 10,6336,607
ParakouBenin 10,7696,692
SaveBenin 10,9076,778
BermudaBermuda 5,9823,717
La PazBolivia 10,9166,783
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2326,979
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,3104,543
FrancistownBotswana 14,6069,076
MaunBotswana 14,4118,955
TshaneBotswana 14,8279,214
AimoresBrazil 12,2697,624
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,6277,225
AltamiraBrazil 10,1416,302
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,3626,439
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,5027,769
ApodiBrazil 10,9696,816
AracajuBrazil 11,5457,174
AracuaiBrazil 11,9607,432
AragarcasBrazil 11,4577,119
AraxaBrazil 12,0447,484
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,2857,012
BageBrazil 12,9718,060
BambuiBrazil 12,1267,535
BarbacenaBrazil 12,3437,670
BarbalhaBrazil 11,0836,887
BarcelosBrazil 9,4905,897
BarraBrazil 11,3187,033
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,6566,622
BarreirasBrazil 11,3567,056
BelémBrazil 10,1086,281
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,2017,582
BelterraBrazil 9,9736,197
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,0756,882
Bom JesusBrazil 12,8407,979
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,5347,168
BrasiliaBrazil 11,6147,217
BrevesBrazil 10,0526,246
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,4087,711
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,5907,823
CabroboBrazil 11,2066,963
CaceresBrazil 11,2606,997
CaetiteBrazil 11,6477,238
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,2086,965
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,8347,354
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,2927,638
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,4237,720
Campos SalesBrazil 11,0076,840
CanavieirasBrazil 11,9607,432
CaparaoBrazil 12,3437,670
CapinopolisBrazil 11,8497,363
CaratingaBrazil 12,2587,617
CaravelasBrazil 12,1627,557
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,6077,213
CarolinaBrazil 10,7586,685
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,4597,742
CataguasesBrazil 12,4007,705
CatalaoBrazil 11,8617,371
CatanduvaBrazil 12,1257,535
CaxiasBrazil 10,6676,629
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,8617,992
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,0636,875
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,3967,703
ChapecoBrazil 12,5977,828
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,9066,777
CipoBrazil 11,5047,149
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,7816,699
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1287,537
CordeiroBrazil 12,4797,755
CorrentinaBrazil 11,5017,147
CorumbaBrazil 11,5817,197
CoximBrazil 11,6267,225
CrateusBrazil 10,8056,714
CuiabaBrazil 11,2697,002
CuritibaBrazil 12,5537,800
DiamantinaBrazil 12,0417,482
DiamantinoBrazil 11,1376,920
DouradosBrazil 12,0107,463
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,5057,771
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,9508,047
EspinosaBrazil 11,7347,292
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,9946,832
FloraniaBrazil 11,0576,871
FlorestaBrazil 11,2456,988
FlorianoBrazil 10,8776,759
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,8027,955
FormosaBrazil 11,6127,216
FortalezaBrazil 10,7426,675
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,3607,681
FrancaBrazil 12,1257,535
GaranhunsBrazil 11,3567,056
GoianiaBrazil 11,6537,242
GoiasBrazil 11,5417,172
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1697,562
GrajauBrazil 10,6406,612
GuairaBrazil 12,2227,595
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,7806,699
GuaratingaBrazil 12,0467,486
IbiriteBrazil 12,2057,584
IguatuBrazil 10,9846,826
IlheusBrazil 11,8667,374
ImperatrizBrazil 10,5706,569
IndaialBrazil 12,7067,896
IpameriBrazil 11,8057,335
IraiBrazil 12,5807,817
IreceBrazil 11,3937,080
ItaberabaBrazil 11,5797,196
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,8886,145
ItaitubaBrazil 10,1026,278
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,0307,475
ItaperunaBrazil 12,4137,713
ItapevaBrazil 12,4177,716
ItirucuBrazil 11,6837,260
ItuacuBrazil 11,6767,255
IvinhemaBrazil 12,0537,490
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,2937,639
JacobinaBrazil 11,4377,107
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,8816,761
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,2366,982
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,8827,384
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,4127,713
LavrasBrazil 12,2927,638
LencoisBrazil 11,5437,173
LinharesBrazil 12,3007,644
LondrinaBrazil 12,2697,624
MacapaBrazil 9,8516,122
MacauBrazil 10,9606,811
MaceioBrazil 11,4697,127
MachadoBrazil 12,3007,644
ManausBrazil 9,8266,106
MarabaBrazil 10,4866,516
MaringaBrazil 12,2437,608
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,9426,178
Monte AzulBrazil 11,7497,301
Monte SantoBrazil 11,4057,088
MonteiroBrazil 11,2306,978
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,8727,378
Morada NovaBrazil 10,8876,765
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,4107,090
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,4987,766
ObidosBrazil 9,8766,137
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,4077,088
ParacatuBrazil 11,8057,335
ParanaBrazil 11,2847,012
ParanaguaBrazil 12,5927,825
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8907,389
ParintinsBrazil 9,9036,154
ParnaibaBrazil 10,5446,552
Passo FundoBrazil 12,7217,905
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,9617,433
PaulistanaBrazil 11,0946,894
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,3427,048
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,9027,396
PeixeBrazil 11,2046,963
PetrolinaBrazil 11,2506,991
PicosBrazil 10,9706,817
PiraiBrazil 12,4797,755
PirenopolisBrazil 11,5807,196
PompeuBrazil 12,0857,510
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,0077,461
Porto De MozBrazil 9,9876,206
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,5667,809
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,2646,378
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,9478,045
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,0646,876
PosseBrazil 11,5037,148
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,8636,750
RecifeBrazil 11,3327,042
RemansoBrazil 11,2116,967
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,2446,366
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,5387,791
Rio NegroBrazil 12,6027,831
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,7177,281
SalvadorBrazil 11,7047,273
Santa MariaBrazil 12,8197,966
SantaremBrazil 9,9616,190
SantosBrazil 12,5177,778
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,2587,618
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,5066,529
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,0676,877
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,8217,967
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,6367,852
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,3807,693
Sao LuisBrazil 10,3876,455
Sao MateusBrazil 12,2377,604
São PauloBrazil 12,4617,743
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,2177,592
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,1256,292
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,3747,068
SerrinhaBrazil 11,5437,173
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1407,544
SobralBrazil 10,6656,628
SoureBrazil 10,0296,232
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,2586,996
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,2228,216
SurubimBrazil 11,2787,008
TaguatingaBrazil 11,3247,037
TarauacaBrazil 9,9476,181
TauaBrazil 10,9016,774
TefeBrazil 9,6706,009
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,0837,509
TeresinaBrazil 10,7116,656
TiriosBrazil 9,4295,859
TorresBrazil 12,9358,038
TracuateuaBrazil 10,1316,296
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,9827,445
TriunfoBrazil 11,1846,950
TucuruiBrazil 10,2946,397
TuriacuBrazil 10,2586,375
UaupesBrazil 9,2145,726
UbatubaBrazil 12,5177,778
UberabaBrazil 12,0247,472
VassourasBrazil 12,4657,746
VicosaBrazil 12,3287,661
VitoriaBrazil 12,3847,696
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,8097,338
Ze DocaBrazil 10,4606,500
BurgasBulgaria 7,5584,697
LomBulgaria 7,3734,581
PlevenBulgaria 7,4334,619
PlovdivBulgaria 7,5724,705
SadovoBulgaria 7,5754,707
SandanskiBulgaria 7,6234,737
SofiaBulgaria 7,5034,662
VarnaBulgaria 7,4844,651
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,3366,423
BurundiBurundi 12,6487,860
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,8676,132
SiemreapCambodia 9,7106,034
BatouriCameroon 11,5677,188
DoualaCameroon 11,5207,159
GarouaCameroon 11,0156,845
MamfeCameroon 11,3237,036
MarouaCameroon 10,9096,779
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2356,982
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3637,061
YaoundeCameroon 11,5787,194
YokoCameroon 11,4087,089
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,3581,466
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,3461,458
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12075
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9193,057
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,2641,407
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,2772,036
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,3172,061
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,1692,590
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,3381,453
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,8471,148
Banff, AbCanada 2,2831,419
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,9992,485
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4092,740
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4481,521
Bissett, MbCanada 2,9501,833
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0931,301
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,1532,581
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,7511,088
Brandon, MbCanada 2,9021,803
Broadview, SkCanada 2,7661,719
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8501,771
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,0651,283
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8023,605
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,7191,068
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,120696
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,3331,450
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,262784
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,2091,372
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9931,860
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,6871,670
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1141,935
Cape Parry, NtCanada 503313
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,0741,289
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,9201,193
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,2212,623
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4291,509
Chapais, QcCanada 3,8802,411
Charlo, NbCanada 4,3882,727
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,6802,908
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,6752,905
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,1651,345
Chatham, NbCanada 4,5152,806
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1241,320
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,3452,078
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9632,463
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3331,449
Clinton Point, NtCanada 648403
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5121,561
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,1161,315
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,7342,320
Comox, BcCanada 2,2401,392
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,207750
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3561,464
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3101,436
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4411,517
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5202,809
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,7841,730
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,6991,056
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,222759
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6232,872
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,5281,571
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,0592,523
Dryden, OnCanada 3,1731,972
Earlton, OnCanada 3,9082,428
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1231,319
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,0911,300
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,0991,304
Edson, AbCanada 2,0151,252
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,0301,262
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,8741,164
Estevan, SkCanada 2,8651,780
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,8111,125
Eureka, NtCanada 1,8501,150
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3751,476
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,6841,047
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,8741,164
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,325824
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4201,504
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,084673
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,545960
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,6341,015
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,556967
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,5672,838
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,5802,846
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9481,832
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7572,956
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5061,557
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3561,464
Golden, BcCanada 2,2361,389
Goose, NfCanada 4,1272,565
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,9412,449
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,7891,112
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,7292,939
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6212,872
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 910565
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8142,992
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7942,979
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,3072,676
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1282,565
Harrow, OnCanada 4,3032,674
Hay River, NtCanada 1,342834
Hope, BcCanada 2,3381,453
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 570354
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,9911,858
Inuvik, NtCanada 168104
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9481,832
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 1,468912
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,1911,362
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,2181,378
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,6122,245
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,6112,244
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,3201,441
Kenora, OnCanada 3,1171,937
Kingston, OnCanada 4,3362,695
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13685
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 910566
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,4002,113
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,2982,671
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2171,378
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,6562,272
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 963599
Langara, BcCanada 1,6481,024
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,1391,950
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5121,561
London, OnCanada 4,2722,655
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,3761,477
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2171,378
Lytton, BcCanada 2,2451,395
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,0291,261
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,1602,585
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6381,639
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 596370
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,9091,186
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5381,577
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,2841,419
Moncton, NbCanada 4,6312,878
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2552,644
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,3392,696
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,3302,691
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6691,658
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,5122,182
Morden, MbCanada 3,0391,888
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,1582,584
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7912,356
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,3151,439
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,3612,710
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7272,316
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 606377
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3421,455
North Bay, OnCanada 4,0192,497
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,2672,652
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,2692,653
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7221,070
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,8721,164
Penticton, BcCanada 2,3671,471
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,1422,574
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,2652,651
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,1201,939
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,2831,419
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7092,927
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,0991,304
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,9631,841
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3851,482
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8341,140
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6671,036
Princeton, BcCanada 2,6831,667
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 1,555966
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,2992,671
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,9281,198
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2281,385
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,0181,875
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6881,671
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6881,671
Resolute, NtCanada 1,555967
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,2411,393
Roberval, QcCanada 4,1012,548
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0253,122
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6061,620
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,6582,895
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,7681,098
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,1671,346
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,4682,776
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4511,523
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,8082,366
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7472,328
Scott, SkCanada 2,3631,468
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,1832,599
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,8192,994
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,4152,743
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,1791,975
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,8921,176
Smithers, BcCanada 1,6511,026
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6422,885
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6332,879
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,6051,619
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,6011,616
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8082,988
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,6901,050
Terrace, BcCanada 1,6701,038
Teslin, YtCanada 999621
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4771,539
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,546960
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4321,511
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,4432,139
Timmins, OnCanada 3,7332,320
Tofino, BcCanada 2,2961,427
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,2832,662
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,2692,653
Trenton, OnCanada 4,3092,678
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,9161,812
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7272,938
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,7101,062
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,9242,438
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3251,445
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,1481,335
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2031,369
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,3801,479
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,4051,494
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,9112,430
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,2612,648
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,059658
Whitehorse, YtCanada 919571
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,1082,553
Windsor, OnCanada 4,2772,658
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,9991,863
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5741,600
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,7932,978
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,255780
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,6821,667
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,2685,138
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1855,086
SalCape Verde 9,1935,713
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6507,239
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0676,877
AbecheChad 10,6466,616
FayaChad 10,1646,316
MoundouChad 11,1496,928
N’DjamenaChad 10,7396,674
AntofagastaChile 11,5617,184
AricaChile 11,0316,855
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,8478,605
ChicoChile 13,9158,647
ChillanChile 12,8768,001
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,8637,993
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,9797,444
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,7718,558
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7357,913
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,2677,001
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,9296,791
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9959,318
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2117,588
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2598,240
ParronChile 12,6817,880
Puerto AysenChile 13,7648,553
Puerto MonttChile 13,3448,292
Punta ArenasChile 14,5899,066
QuinteroChile 12,5307,786
SantiagoChile 12,6007,830
SewellChile 12,6717,874
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,0838,130
ValdiviaChile 13,1718,184
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1928,197
VallenarChile 12,1467,548
ValparaisoChile 12,5357,789
AltaiChina 6,5184,051
BeijingChina 6,5174,050
ChangchunChina 5,8023,606
ChangduChina 8,0414,997
ChangshaChina 7,8394,872
ChengduChina 7,8804,897
ChongqingChina 7,9234,924
DuianChina 7,4704,642
ErlianChina 6,2823,904
GanzhouChina 8,0104,977
GuangzhouChina 8,3405,182
HaikouChina 8,7915,463
HailarChina 5,4663,397
HamiChina 6,9084,293
HetanChina 7,8304,866
JiuquanChina 7,0954,409
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,6584,759
KashiChina 7,6534,756
KunmingChina 8,5205,294
LanzhouChina 7,3184,548
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,3685,200
NanchangChina 7,6944,781
NanjingChina 7,2394,499
NanningChina 8,5865,335
PingbianChina 7,5054,664
QingdaoChina 6,7684,206
QiqiharChina 5,5053,421
RuoqiangChina 7,4434,625
ShanghaiChina 7,2224,488
ShantouChina 8,2055,098
ShenyangChina 6,0813,779
TaiyuanChina 6,8804,275
TaoyuanChina 7,8664,888
TengchongChina 8,6415,370
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,9494,318
Xi’AnChina 7,3444,564
XichangChina 8,2295,114
YanjiChina 5,7493,572
YichangChina 7,6384,747
YinchuanChina 7,0004,350
YiningChina 7,0664,391
ZhengzhouChina 7,1424,438
ZhijiangChina 8,0324,991
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,7565,441
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,7065,410
AraucaColombia 8,3515,190
BarranquillaColombia 7,8014,848
Benito SalasColombia 8,6135,352
BogotáColombia 8,4735,265
Camilo DazaColombia 8,1945,092
El CaranoColombia 8,2765,143
Las GaviotasColombia 8,6085,349
MatecanaColombia 8,4035,222
PeralesColombia 8,4645,260
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5685,324
Rafael NunezColombia 7,8204,859
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,3734,582
Simon BolivarColombia 7,7954,844
VanguardiaColombia 8,5485,312
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,5575,939
YariguiesColombia 8,2425,122
MoroniComoros 13,6498,482
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,5624,699
LimonCosta Rica 7,6034,725
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,5424,687
San JoseCosta Rica 7,5714,704
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1164,422
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4404,623
SibenikCroatia 7,2904,530
SplitCroatia 7,3234,550
ZagrebCroatia 7,0644,390
CamagueyCuba 6,5894,094
CasablancaCuba 6,2423,879
HavanaCuba 6,2603,890
WillemstadCuraçao 7,8834,899
FamagustaCyprus 8,4205,233
LarnacaCyprus 8,4465,248
LimassolCyprus 8,4645,259
NicosiaCyprus 8,4135,228
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7084,169
ChebCzech Republic 6,5484,069
MosnovCzech Republic 6,6674,143
PragueCzech Republic 6,5724,084
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8597,370
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1967,578
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5567,802
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5528,421
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0018,079
CopenhagenDenmark 5,9403,691
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0163,739
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9053,670
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,8343,625
MarstalDenmark 6,0013,729
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,0233,743
OdenseDenmark 5,9423,693
RandersDenmark 5,8213,617
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0153,738
StudsgårdDenmark 5,8433,631
TønderDenmark 5,9663,708
TylstrupDenmark 5,7413,567
TystofteDenmark 5,9703,710
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7463,571
VestervigDenmark 5,7603,579
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,0646,875
Melville HallDominica 7,8374,870
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,0374,373
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,1394,436
AzuaDominican Republic 7,1594,449
BaniDominican Republic 7,2014,475
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,1784,461
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,1784,460
CabreraDominican Republic 7,0774,398
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,1214,425
CotuiDominican Republic 7,1244,427
DajabonDominican Republic 7,0104,356
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,1454,440
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,1084,417
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,2024,475
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,0634,389
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,1934,470
HigueyDominican Republic 7,2304,493
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,1014,413
ImbertDominican Republic 7,0364,372
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,1004,412
JimaniDominican Republic 7,1364,434
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,2394,498
La VegaDominican Republic 7,0984,411
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,2094,480
LuperonDominican Republic 7,0104,356
MichesDominican Republic 7,1774,460
MocaDominican Republic 7,0784,399
MoncionDominican Republic 7,0504,381
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,9834,339
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,1664,453
NaguaDominican Republic 7,1064,416
NeybaDominican Republic 7,1394,436
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,1724,457
PimentelDominican Republic 7,1164,422
PoloDominican Republic 7,1844,464
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,0394,374
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,0944,408
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,0704,393
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,0954,409
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,2274,491
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,1574,447
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,0844,402
SamanaDominican Republic 7,1444,439
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,1944,471
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,0724,395
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,1674,454
San JuanDominican Republic 7,1124,420
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,2484,504
SanchezDominican Republic 7,1334,432
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,0644,390
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,0364,372
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,2014,475
TamayoDominican Republic 7,1544,446
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,1654,453
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,1244,427
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,0074,354
YamasaDominican Republic 7,1614,450
YasicaDominican Republic 7,0514,382
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,9246,788
CanarEcuador 9,0675,634
GuayaquilEcuador 8,9935,588
IzobambaEcuador 8,8495,499
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,7795,456
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,2155,726
MilagroEcuador 8,9985,592
OtavaloEcuador 8,7965,466
PichilingueEcuador 8,8955,528
PortoviejoEcuador 8,8555,503
PuyoEcuador 8,9915,587
QuitoEcuador 8,8315,487
RumipambaEcuador 8,9175,541
San GabrielEcuador 8,7725,451
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8315,488
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9955,589
AswanEgypt 9,6525,998
AsyutEgypt 9,2995,778
BahariyaEgypt 9,1385,679
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0735,638
CairoEgypt 8,9615,568
DabaaEgypt 8,8355,490
DakhlaEgypt 9,4535,874
El ArishEgypt 8,8695,511
El TorEgypt 9,1865,708
FarafraEgypt 9,2725,761
HelwanEgypt 8,9885,585
HurguadaEgypt 9,3045,781
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9135,539
KhargaEgypt 9,4705,885
KosseirEgypt 9,4195,853
LuxorEgypt 9,4625,880
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,7925,464
MinyaEgypt 9,1815,705
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8375,491
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0395,617
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2155,727
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0285,610
SalloumEgypt 8,7495,437
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0105,599
SohagEgypt 9,3575,814
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1355,677
TahrirEgypt 8,8965,528
TantaEgypt 8,8835,520
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,9954,347
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,0054,353
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,9684,330
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,0004,350
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,5267,162
AsmaraEritrea 10,6446,614
AssabEritrea 10,8956,770
MassawaEritrea 10,6086,592
TallinEstonia 5,6693,523
TartuEstonia 5,8083,609
VilsandiEstonia 5,7563,577
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3447,049
GonderEthiopia 10,9456,801
NegeleEthiopia 11,7517,302
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,8709,240
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9333,066
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9073,049
Laucala BayFiji 10,3046,403
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,2886,393
NandiFiji 10,2886,393
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5036,527
HelsinkiFinland 5,5853,470
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,5713,462
JoensuuFinland 5,3433,320
JokioinenFinland 5,5043,420
JyvskylFinland 5,3473,323
KajaaniFinland 5,1533,202
KuopioFinland 5,3063,297
KuusamoFinland 4,9763,092
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5133,426
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,5473,447
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,3823,344
OuluFinland 5,0663,148
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,8072,987
TampereFinland 5,4353,377
TurkuFinland 5,5263,434
VaasaFinland 5,2443,259
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3734,581
BiarritzFrance 6,9944,346
BordeauxFrance 6,8684,268
BrestFrance 6,4003,977
CaenFrance 6,4093,983
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7044,166
DijonFrance 6,7264,179
GourdonFrance 6,9214,301
GrenobleFrance 6,9644,328
Le MansFrance 6,5564,074
LilleFrance 6,3343,936
LyonFrance 6,8894,281
MarseilleFrance 7,1414,437
MontpellierFrance 7,1004,412
NancyFrance 6,5944,098
NantesFrance 6,6004,102
NiceFrance 7,1564,447
ParisFrance 6,5064,043
PerpignanFrance 7,1694,455
StrasbourgFrance 6,6344,123
ToulonFrance 7,1914,468
ToulouseFrance 7,0424,376
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,3005,779
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,3585,815
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,3025,780
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,4215,854
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,1665,696
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,7585,443
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5675,945
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5645,943
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,6806,015
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,2416,364
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2955,776
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3116,407
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,9699,924
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,38110,800
BitamGabon 11,7687,313
CocobeachGabon 11,8447,360
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2187,592
LambarnGabon 12,0457,485
LastourvilleGabon 12,1127,527
LibrevilleGabon 11,9007,395
MakokouGabon 11,9637,434
MayumbaGabon 12,3497,674
MitzicGabon 11,9117,401
MkamboGabon 11,9357,417
MoandaGabon 12,1977,580
MouilaGabon 12,1887,574
Port-GentilGabon 12,0097,463
TchibanGabon 12,2957,640
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,5465,310
BanjulGambia 9,7596,064
SukhumiGeorgia 7,5484,690
TbilisiGeorgia 7,7124,793
BerlinGermany 6,3003,915
BrockenGermany 6,3323,935
CologneGermany 6,3623,953
DresdenGermany 6,4524,009
ErfurtGermany 6,4263,993
EssenGermany 6,3153,924
FichtelbergGermany 6,5174,050
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4824,028
GeisenheimGermany 6,4854,030
GorlitzGermany 6,4664,018
HamburgGermany 6,1253,806
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1243,806
HannoverGermany 6,2463,881
HelgolandGermany 6,0313,748
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7724,208
KarlsruheGermany 6,5994,101
KasselGermany 6,3683,957
KonstanzGermany 6,7554,198
LeipzigGermany 6,4033,979
LindenbergGermany 6,3403,940
MagdeburgGermany 6,3133,923
MunichGermany 6,7264,179
MünsterGermany 6,2653,893
NeustrelitzGermany 6,2013,854
NurembergGermany 6,5894,095
NurnbergGermany 6,5884,094
PotsdamGermany 6,3063,918
RostockGermany 6,0973,789
SchleswigGermany 6,0213,741
StuttgartGermany 6,6374,125
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,4884,031
ZugspitzeGermany 6,8134,234
AccraGhana 11,1006,897
KumasiGhana 10,9406,798
TamaleGhana 10,6696,630
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6824,774
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,7274,801
AthensGreece 8,0194,983
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,0495,002
ChiosGreece 8,0034,973
CorfuGreece 7,7964,845
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6854,775
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3295,176
IoanninaGreece 7,7984,846
KalamataGreece 8,1035,035
KerkiraGreece 7,7964,845
Kythira IslandGreece 8,2015,096
LamiaGreece 7,9064,913
LarissaGreece 7,8254,862
LemnosGreece 7,8254,863
LimnosGreece 7,8234,861
MethoniGreece 8,1255,049
MilosGreece 8,1695,076
MitiliniGreece 7,9304,928
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,9264,925
NaxosGreece 8,1365,056
PatrasGreece 7,9694,952
RhodesGreece 8,2385,119
SamosGreece 8,0845,024
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9214,922
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3015,158
ThessalonikiGreece 7,7334,806
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0565,006
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0144,980
AasiaatGreenland 3,1211,940
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8232,376
AputiteqGreenland 3,7812,350
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,2952,048
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7542,333
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2262,005
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1391,951
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,7872,354
JakobshavnGreenland 3,1381,950
JulianehbGreenland 3,9882,478
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3132,058
Kap TobinGreenland 3,7942,358
NanortalikGreenland 4,0672,527
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9692,467
NordGreenland 2,9231,817
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5062,179
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,2501,398
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1422,574
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3142,059
UpernavikGreenland 2,7551,712
UummannaqGreenland 3,0051,868
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,7534,818
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,7544,819
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,8624,264
BokeGuinea 10,0846,266
ConakryGuinea 10,2686,381
FaranahGuinea 10,3116,407
KankanGuinea 10,3196,413
KindiaGuinea 10,2416,364
KissidougouGuinea 10,3986,461
LabeGuinea 10,1256,292
MacentaGuinea 10,5106,531
MamouGuinea 10,2336,359
NzerekoreGuinea 10,6326,607
SiguiriGuinea 10,2116,345
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,9596,189
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8675,510
TimehriGuyana 8,8945,527
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,1124,419
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6103,486
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,4773,404
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,5013,419
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,4323,376
Midway IslandHawaii 5,2163,241
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,5023,419
CatacamasHonduras 6,9834,339
CholutecaHonduras 7,1104,418
La CeibaHonduras 6,8644,265
La MesaHonduras 6,8584,262
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,0234,364
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,9014,288
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,0304,369
TelaHonduras 6,8454,254
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4095,226
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4105,226
BudapestHungary 6,9194,300
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9294,305
DebrecenHungary 6,9514,319
KeszthelyHungary 6,9794,337
MiskolcHungary 6,8744,272
PecsHungary 7,0744,396
SzegedHungary 7,0704,393
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9144,296
AkureyriIceland 4,3232,687
DalatangiIceland 4,4642,774
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5242,811
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5082,801
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2972,670
ReykhólarIceland 4,2482,640
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3812,722
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2702,653
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4912,791
AgraIndia 8,9515,562
AhmedabadIndia 9,5045,906
AkolaIndia 9,6756,012
AllahabadIndia 9,0565,627
AmritsarIndia 8,5275,299
BangaloreIndia 10,5056,528
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,2546,372
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,5185,915
BikanerIndia 8,9525,563
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,4426,489
CherrapunjiIndia 8,8245,483
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,8245,483
DaltonganjIndia 9,1525,687
DarbhangaIndia 8,8795,517
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,4975,280
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,4935,277
DumkaIndia 9,0495,623
DwarkaIndia 9,6425,992
GoaIndia 10,3106,407
GuwahatiIndia 8,7375,429
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,9986,213
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,4815,891
JagdalpurIndia 9,7386,051
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,2075,721
KotaIndia 9,2155,726
KozhikodeIndia 10,7316,669
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2015,096
LudhianaIndia 8,5905,338
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,5756,571
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,6675,386
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,9566,187
MusulipatnamIndia 10,0726,259
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,5885,958
New DelhiIndia 8,8145,477
PambanIndia 10,8686,754
PuneIndia 9,9766,199
SagarIndia 9,2965,777
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2605,133
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,0076,840
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,0076,840
VeravalIndia 9,7816,078
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,8556,124
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,5766,572
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,7676,691
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,6627,247
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,4307,103
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,1686,319
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,0496,244
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,9216,787
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,5846,577
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,3417,047
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,9236,788
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,9686,194
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,4527,117
AbadanIran 8,9635,569
ArakIran 8,5465,310
BabolsarIran 8,2375,119
Bandar AbbasIran 9,2655,757
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,1695,077
Bandar LengehIran 9,3555,813
BirjandIran 8,6135,353
BushehrIran 9,1075,659
ChahbaharIran 9,4375,864
DezfulIran 8,7525,438
EsfahanIran 8,7095,412
IranshahrIran 9,2245,732
KermanIran 8,9245,545
KermanshahIran 8,5235,296
Khoram AbadIran 8,6225,358
MashhadIran 8,2335,116
OroomiehIran 8,1605,071
RamsarIran 8,2275,112
RashtIran 8,1855,086
SemnanIran 8,3595,194
ShahroudIran 8,2565,130
ShirazIran 9,0355,614
TabrizIran 8,1105,040
TeheranIran 8,3595,194
YazdIran 8,7615,444
ZahedanIran 8,9725,575
ZanjanIran 8,2605,133
BaghdadIraq 8,6525,377
BasraIraq 8,9425,557
BelmulletIreland 5,6643,519
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8333,625
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7413,567
ClonesIreland 5,7323,562
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7053,545
CorkIreland 5,9423,692
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9473,695
DublinIreland 5,8343,625
KilkennyIreland 5,8973,664
Malin HeadIreland 5,6083,485
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9513,698
ShannonIreland 5,8483,634
ValentiaIreland 5,8953,663
EilatIsrael 9,0445,620
HaifaIsrael 8,6815,395
JerusalemIsrael 8,7885,461
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7715,451
AlbengaItaly 7,1304,431
AlgheroItaly 7,5034,662
AmendolaItaly 7,5284,678
AnconaItaly 7,2684,516
ArezzoItaly 7,2584,510
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5874,715
BergamoItaly 6,9824,339
BolognaItaly 7,1324,432
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9234,302
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7444,812
BrindisiItaly 7,6564,757
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6684,765
CameriItaly 6,9794,337
CampobassoItaly 7,5094,666
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6054,726
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6914,780
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6034,724
Cape MeleItaly 7,1404,437
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6874,777
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9644,949
CerviaItaly 7,1814,463
CiampinoItaly 7,4504,629
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1594,449
Cisa PassItaly 7,1164,422
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4134,607
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9264,304
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0505,002
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8264,863
DecimomannuItaly 7,6554,757
DobbiacoItaly 6,9084,293
FalconaraItaly 7,2654,515
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2094,480
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5334,681
FonniItaly 7,5774,709
FrontoneItaly 7,2664,515
FrosinoneItaly 7,4794,648
GelaItaly 7,9934,967
GenoaItaly 7,1034,414
GhediItaly 7,0194,361
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6304,741
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5554,695
GrossetoItaly 7,3224,550
GrottaglieItaly 7,6644,762
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4614,636
GuidoniaItaly 7,4324,618
IstranaItaly 7,0204,362
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1395,058
LatinaItaly 7,4844,651
LatronicoItaly 7,6914,779
LecceItaly 7,7054,788
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3134,544
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6674,764
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8914,903
MilanItaly 6,9984,349
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9694,331
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3634,576
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5784,709
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4964,658
PadovaItaly 7,0464,378
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9514,319
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8654,887
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8544,881
PantelleriaItaly 7,9844,962
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0874,404
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6284,740
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3084,541
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4074,603
PiacenzaItaly 7,0654,390
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2094,480
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1584,448
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5544,694
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6274,740
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4644,638
PrizziItaly 7,9104,915
RadicofaniItaly 7,3184,547
Resia PassItaly 6,8774,274
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2094,480
RivoltoItaly 7,0034,352
Rolle PassItaly 6,9484,318
RomeItaly 7,4334,619
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4454,626
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0264,366
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1504,443
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5134,668
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7544,819
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1584,448
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,4994,660
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7804,834
SigonellaItaly 7,9684,951
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6674,765
TarvisioItaly 6,9544,321
TermoliItaly 7,4664,640
TorinoItaly 7,0164,360
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9964,347
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8734,892
TrevicoItaly 7,5754,707
TrevisoItaly 7,0254,365
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0464,379
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0114,357
UdineItaly 6,9964,347
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7984,846
VeniceItaly 7,0434,377
VeronaItaly 7,0324,370
VicenzaItaly 7,0254,365
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4144,607
ViterboItaly 7,3734,581
VolterraItaly 7,2484,504